https://youtu.be/-Iq07tb9BMU
Egileak:
Leire Angulo
Ainhize García
Ainhoa Aldabe
Iyua Muriel
Olatz Agirre
Iñigo Atiega
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
VITORIA-GASTEIZ, ARABA
https://youtu.be/-Iq07tb9BMU
Egileak:
Leire Angulo
Ainhize García
Ainhoa Aldabe
Iyua Muriel
Olatz Agirre
Iñigo Atiega
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
VITORIA-GASTEIZ, ARABA
Egileak:
Paula Lasaga
Sandra Cengotitabengoa
Koldo Olarte
Elisabet Perez
Aitor Peña
Kimey Barrionuevo
Naroa Eguiluz
Haizea Buruaga
Amaia Carlos
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Vitoria Gasteiz, Araba
Egileak:
Maddi Arenaza
Ainhoa Benito
Maite de Felipe
June Valeria Ibañez
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Araba
Egileak:
Andrés Barragan
YorduyBarrera
Andrea Branco
Bravo Juan Sebastian
Ivan Cardoso
Jonn Kevin Castro
Gabarre Jesús
Gonzalez Dawin
Gonzalez Adrian
Lino luCIA
mARIANA rALUCA
Mendez
José Antonio
Monje Rhina
Panta Emyly
Pereira Marcos
Perez Alejandro
Santana Hatlet
Santos elvin
Silvero DAHIANA
sLAITI mAJIDA
sUCIU aLEJANDRO
zAUÑE bRENDA
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Alava
Egileak:
Maria Arrona
Joana Kamara
Julen Diaz
Josune Martinez
Nagore Larrainaga
Egoitz Zubimendi
Izaskun Gomez
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Gasteiz, Araba
Egileak:
Asier Martín
Eneko Isasmendi
Ainara Quesada
Janire Esteban
Yara Fuidio
Clara García
Iratxe Sánchez
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Alava
Egileak:
Moises Garcia
Abigail Matute
Irati Moreiro
Andoni Aguirre
Ander Maestu
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Alava
Egileak:
Iker Bilbao Núñez
Ainara Burillo García
Josué Cabezas Regoyo
Yurena Carrero Asategui
Mireia Coma Casellas
June Fdz. de Monje Ugalde
Andrés Fontecha Mata
Ane García Carrasco
Alejandro García Mugica
Idoia Gastiain Pan
Estíbaliz Gonzalez de Zárate
Olga Guerra Castro
Mikel Heras Díaz de Corcuera
Aroa Llamas Luciañez
Xabier Loma Salgado
Julen Martín Robles
Ane Mendiguren Franco
Igor Muñoa Chernyshov
Ibon Pérez Sánchez
Maite-Victoria Ruiz Inda
Adrián Salazar Castresana
Nahia Santamaría Vidán
Amaya Velasco Alonso
Irune García de Vicuña Bravo
Jon Uruquiza Sánchez
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
VITORIA-GASTEIZ, ARABA
Egileak:
Kendry Zambrano
Sergio Sanchez
Aritz Velasco
Zuriñe De La Serna
Jorge Sanchez
Mikel Ugarte
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Alava