Etiqueta: Lip Dub

Berdintasunean bizi nahi dugu

Egileak:
Ander Albizuri Cabero
Jon Aldaraborda Azaldegui
Lander Amets Alvarez Fernández
Gorka Alvarez martinez
Diego Amaro Ramírez
Osane Amiano Galdós
Teresa Juncal Aranzabal Iriarte
Zaira Arce Rodríguez
Nora Aristegui Najarro
Sara Aristizabal Criado
Xuban Arocena Aduriz
Jon Estebe Arroyo Ramada
Asel Baro Babiano
Iarel Baro Babiano
Erik Berruet Serrano
Josu Bollain Urquía
Asier Carrasco García
Mikel Carrascosa Cambra
Beñat Carrascoso Céspedes
María Cebada Ortega
Irene Cordero González
Irati Corral Tombo
Maider Cuevas San josé
Julen De Frutos Llorente
Egoitz Diez Olaetxea
Eider Domínguez Leiva
Brais Errazkin De las Heras
Ibai Espie Castañón
Julen Felipe Hernández
Alvaro Ferrer Díaz

1. Kategoria 12/17 urte

Irun, Gipuzkoa


09/07/19

igualdad

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=agMz5UPjrKc

Egileak:
Ana Apoita
Pilar Vilallonga
Cristina Garcia
Andrea Unceta
Macarena Carral
Iker Alkorta
Gorka Campo
Jon Yecora
John Kirby
Ander Bernardez
Iñigo Garcia

1. Kategoria 12/17 urte

Leioa, Vizcaya


09/07/19

Zuzena ala okerra

Egileak: Gurutzera BHI

Daniela Aguadelo , Edurne Alava, Aritz Baz , Uxue Bustamante , Oier Castaño, Uxue García, Ethan Heredia, Arama Lerena, Mirari Lopez , Mirari Molina, Ekaitz Morato, Alvaro Muñecas, Irene Orol, Naroa Rodriguez, Gorka Sanchez , Ekaitz Temprano,Jessica Zubia .

1. Kategoria 12/17 urte

Barakaldo, Bizkaia


09/07/19

TODO VA A CAMBIAR

Egileak: Ane Pardo, Xiomara Rodriguez , Rocio Cervilla , Nagore Tueros , Cristina Perez, Izaskun Asensio , Leire Gozalo, Argiñe Ocio, Julen Gascón, Adrián Cirilo, Lander Urcelay, Asier Manjón, Cristian Pardo, Eneko Diego, Sergio Romero eta Iván Fiaño

2.kategoria 18/26 urte

Santurtzi, Bizkaia


09/07/19

GENERO ROLEKIN APURTU, BELDUR BARIK

Egileak:

Eneritz Chavarri , Itxaso Saenz de Lafuente ,Endika Ledesma ,Sabiñe Aranburu , Nerea Narbarte ,  Izaro Brabo ,Aroa Núñez , Irati Gabirondo , Irune Alberdi,Maialen Alonso , Amets Cañizares ,Sara Cano, Laura Barrio , Ane Garrido,  Itxaso Urkia, Garazi Otamendi , Nerea Jauregi, Miriam Jimenez , Jon Murua ,  Jon Magrath ,   Unai Murua ,  Kiara Sánchez ,  Bea Valencia, Maialen Gonzalez de Langarica ,   Maider Ugarteburu ,Eider Urresti ,Mara Martinez de Lecea ,Manex Alberdi, Adrian Aginagalde, Josu Horrillo,   Maitane Lejardi, Lierni Etxebeste eta  Ane Lanz.

2.kategoria 18/26 urte

Vitoria-Gasteiz, Araba


05/09/19