https://vimeo.com/240620900
Egileak:
Sendoa
Nahikari
Joseba
Iratxe
Argiñe
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amurrio, Araba
https://vimeo.com/240620900
Egileak:
Sendoa
Nahikari
Joseba
Iratxe
Argiñe
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amurrio, Araba
https://vimeo.com/240619964
Egileak:
Uxue
Pello
Leire
Ibai
Xabi
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amurrio, Araba
Egileak:
Alain Alaña
Julene Alava
Peio Aldama
Gorbei Allende
Corina Canibe
Joseba Casado
Nagore del Hoyo
Naroa Dominguez
Aitor Durana
Hegoa Ganzedo
Erlaitz Garcia de Albeniz
Izaro Intxausti
Eneko Perez
Beñat Sagartzazu
Iraia Uria
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amurrio, Araba
Egileak:
Asier Blanco Bergara
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Amurrio, Araba
Egileak:
Galder Albizua
Naiara Amoedo
Erkuden Cuadra
Julen Fuentes
Eder Ganzedo
Aitor Ibarluzea
Gorka Isasi
Itxasne Jimenez
Peio Llano
Unai Martinez
Iker Picon
Erlantz Sanchoyerto
Arritxu Trujillano
Sabin Urkixo
Ekain Usategi
Karla Velarde
Unai Yarritu
Markel Zorrozua
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amurrio, Araba
Egileak:
Joseba Casado
Markel Zorrozua
Karla Velarde
Unai Yarritu
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amurrio, Araba
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g1VLt3FQndY
Egileak:
Naila Jiménez
Adriana Valdelvira
Xabier Moreno
Jair Sierra
Salem Hamed
Maitane Olavarria
Jon Serrano
Ane Ocaña
Jon Catalán
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amurrio, Araba
Egileak:
MAIALEN URIARTE RUIZ
ANE URQUIJO URQUIJO
LEXURI VIVANCO ARETXABALA
OLATZ ELEJALDE URRUTIA
YERAI AMIROLA MARTINEZ
AIMAR GARCIA GONZÁLEZ
ITSASNE FAMILIAR AMARO
NEIL CAPELLÁN BERGÓN
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
AMURRIO, ARABA
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=spM0lqjlZxI
Egileak:
Karlos Castro
Xabier Egia
Naia Fernández
Xabier Gabiña
Adrián García
Txaber Gardeazabal
Carlota Gaviña
Nayra Gómez
Inés Martínez
Miren Mendibil
Pablo Otero
Aintzane Prieto
Izaskun Villate
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amurrio, Araba
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q6n66dVRkzo
Egileak:
Itxaso Bellido
Leire Egia
Maider Etxebarria
Alazne Charte
Ozman Dadah
Adrián Fernández
Xabier Carretero
Claudia Anabitarte
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amurrio, Araba