Egileak:
Maria Alazaga
Ane Idigoras
Olatz Iñigo
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Bilbao, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Maria Alazaga
Ane Idigoras
Olatz Iñigo
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Bilbao, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Ander Alday
Iraitz Durana
Xabier Cerro
Araitz Zapiko
Julen Azpitarte
Ariane Petralanda
Nora Barrondo
Nahia Gomez
Amaia Alday
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Dima, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Adrian
Xabi
Iratxe
Andrea
Desiree
Antia
Enea
Naiara
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Etxebarri, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Amal Hibich
Marina López de Luzuriaga
Aroa Martinez
Joseba Ruiz
Joana Sánchez
Estibaliz González de Zarate
Ane Jimeno
Aroa Poveda
Judith Sanz
Meyem Essahli
Daniel López
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
VITORIA-GASTEIZ, ARABA
https://youtu.be/iChlPfCfLuA
Egileak:
Nagore Andrés
Olatz Sagastui Laka
Mireia Bragado Saez de Okariz
Sydney Azkarreta Perez
Udara Diez Zubillaga
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
BILBAO, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
Irene Tejedor
Miren Izaguirre
Irati Mendiluze
Eider Narbaiza
Naroa Mateos
Alazne Idigoras
Ainhoa Unanue
Naiara Sasieta
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urretxu, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Ainara Monterrubio
Amaia Rodriguez
Lierni Iraeta
Marina Romón
Mikele Mediavilla
Uxue Larramendi
Irati Uribesalgo
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Zumarraga, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Iker Arrivas
Mamadou Bah
Olatz Mendez
Iban Vega
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
GALDAKAO, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
Ander Albizuri Cabero
Jon Aldaraborda Azaldegui
Lander Amets Alvarez Fernández
Gorka Alvarez martinez
Diego Amaro Ramírez
Osane Amiano Galdós
Teresa Juncal Aranzabal Iriarte
Zaira Arce Rodríguez
Nora Aristegui Najarro
Sara Aristizabal Criado
Xuban Arocena Aduriz
Jon Estebe Arroyo Ramada
Asel Baro Babiano
Iarel Baro Babiano
Erik Berruet Serrano
Josu Bollain Urquía
Asier Carrasco García
Mikel Carrascosa Cambra
Beñat Carrascoso Céspedes
María Cebada Ortega
Irene Cordero González
Irati Corral Tombo
Maider Cuevas San josé
Julen De Frutos Llorente
Egoitz Diez Olaetxea
Eider Domínguez Leiva
Brais Errazkin De las Heras
Ibai Espie Castañón
Julen Felipe Hernández
Alvaro Ferrer Díaz
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Irun, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Iker Monzon
Lander Iza
Javier Rementeria
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amorebieta Etxano, Bizkaia