Egileak:
Itsaso Camacho
Karmele Goikoetxea
Hasier Gonzalez
Maria Jauregi
Eneko Lertxundi
Lide Lucas
Alaitz Riaño
Laura Tapia
Monica Zumeta
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Hernani, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Itsaso Camacho
Karmele Goikoetxea
Hasier Gonzalez
Maria Jauregi
Eneko Lertxundi
Lide Lucas
Alaitz Riaño
Laura Tapia
Monica Zumeta
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Hernani, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Jone Sarasola
Lide Alijostes
Ainhoa Lakunza
Uxue Arrieta
Eider Calahorra
Irene Bengoetxea
Eukene Larrarte
Elene Cuadrado
Leire Mendigain
Laia Ruiz de Eguilaz
Nerea Martinez
Leire Amonarriz
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Tolosa, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Namara Fernández
Sandra Santamaría
Maitane Buzón
Giovanna Casal
Irune Fernández
Ziortza Vesga
Alazne Garay
Kevin Novoa
Egoitz Lahuerta
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Sestao, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Aitana Recio Fuertes
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Muskiz, Bizkaia
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DOqosQFDa8s
Egileak:
Ariane
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Amurrio, Araba
Egileak:
Karmele Felipe
Irune Vázquez
Ane Aguirre
Xabier Aresti
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Arrigorriaga, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Paola Cuevas
Angela Flores
Emilia Tit
Yaiza Murillo
Oskar Garcia
Aratz Ibarra
Julen Barrenexea
Haizea Martinez
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
AMOREBIETA, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
Iker Bilbao Núñez
Ainara Burillo García
Josué Cabezas Regoyo
Yurena Carrero Asategui
Mireia Coma Casellas
June Fdz. de Monje Ugalde
Andrés Fontecha Mata
Ane García Carrasco
Alejandro García Mugica
Idoia Gastiain Pan
Estíbaliz Gonzalez de Zárate
Olga Guerra Castro
Mikel Heras Díaz de Corcuera
Aroa Llamas Luciañez
Xabier Loma Salgado
Julen Martín Robles
Ane Mendiguren Franco
Igor Muñoa Chernyshov
Ibon Pérez Sánchez
Maite-Victoria Ruiz Inda
Adrián Salazar Castresana
Nahia Santamaría Vidán
Amaya Velasco Alonso
Irune García de Vicuña Bravo
Jon Uruquiza Sánchez
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
VITORIA-GASTEIZ, ARABA
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KMVIE_Q3mfk
Egileak:
Olatz Genova
Ania Amilibia
Elene Arruti
Ainhoa Bontigui
Grazi Genova
Itziar Irastorza
Itxaso Uranga
Monika Uranga
Irene Ansorregi
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Orio, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Olatz Ugarte
Beñat Jauregi
Nahikari Goñi
Maite Tolosa
Maddi Alustiza
Asier Goñi
Sergio Gonzalez
Dayana Montalvo
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Hernani, Gipuzkoa