Kategoria: Laudio

Klaseko gauzak

Egileak:
ARZA BACA JON MIKEL

AZCARAY ARAMENDI NAHIA

BANDERA TEMIÑO EKAITZ

BAUTISTA FRESNO GAIZKA

BENITO LLORENTE IBAI

BLANCO ALVAREZ AMETS

CAMINO GALLEGO MAIALEN

CONTRERAS CAMACHO IBAI

DIAZ GARRIDO IRATI

ECHEVARRIA OAR JOSEBA

ERREZIL ARTIÑANO MAGALI IBANES

FERNANDEZ UZAL IZASKUN

GALLARDO SAN EMETERIO ANDERE

GARCIA SALAZAR EKAIN

GIL VALLE UNAI

LARRAKOETXEA GOROSTIDI JUGATX JIASHANG

LASO GONZALEZ EGOI

MAESTRO IRAIA

MALDONADO MARTINEZ EDER PAKARI

MANTEROLA DIEGO INHAR

MARQUINEZ PAGAZAURTUNDUA JON

MARTINEZ ANGUIANO JULENE

ORTEGA SOLAVERA LAIA

ORUE UGARRIZA ENAITZ

RUIZ SORIANO PAOLA

SAIZ ZULUAGA BEÑAT

URQUIJO ARANA HEGOI

ALDAITURRIAGA SAMA HARRI

 

2. Kategoria 14/18 urte

Laudio, Araba


12/11/21

Autobuseko borroka BBJ 21

Egileak:
JONE ARETXAGA MARTIN

OIER BELDARRAIN CENDOYA

UDANE BILBAO GASTAKA

MAIALEN CALDERON SANTAMARIA

UXUE CASTRO MEDINILLA

GORKA CORADA ZABALLA

LEIRE EGUIA BARAÑANO

PEIO FERARIOS ZAYAS

AGER FERNANDEZ UZAL

KERMAN FIGUEROA ELEXPE

ASEL GARAITA ACHABAL

LEXURI GARMENDIA PARRA

UNAI HERNANDO URRESOLA

NORA LARRAZABAL SERRANO

MADDI LAZKANO ORTUZAR

ENEKO LORZ EGIA

ELENE LUJA URQUIJO

PEIO NUÑEZ EGUIA

NAROA PAGAZAURTUNDUA BARRENENGOA

OIHANE SALGUERO MURGA

AIORA SOUTO GOMARA

JON TEWATIA URQUIJO

GONZALO TOMBELLE SERDIO

OIHAN URQUIZA CORRALES

IRATI ZABALA ETXEBARRIA

 

1. Kategoria 12/13 urte

Laudio, Álava


12/11/21

Festa garaia

Egileak:
ALDAMA GIL JUNE

ARAMBURU RECALDE IBAN

ARTARAZ DIEGO HARRIET

ARTO ALDUNCIN NEIKE

BARBADILLO ATXA GAIZKA

BARRONDO MOMEÑE NAHIA

BORAO MIÑANO IKER

ECHEVARRIA OAR IMANOL

FLORES PEREZ IELTXU

GUERRA RUILOPE MARTIN

LORZ ELEJALDE IZARO<br>LUYANDO ORTIZ DE ZARATE JON

MALLONA MARTINEZ AITANA

MUNIOITZ XIMENITZ BIHOTZ

NIEVA VICENTE EMMA

ORUETA ISUSI UNAX

PINEDO BASTERRA ENEKO

RAMIREZ MARTIN AINHOA

REINALDO VALENCIA KOLDO

RODRIGUEZ LUJA ONINTZE

SALAZAR URQUIJO AIMAR

SALGUERO MURGA IBAI

TORRECILLA ORTEGA IRATXE

UNTZAGA UGALDE NAHIE

URKIZA CORDERO IBAI

VAZQUEZ IBARLUCEA IRATI

VICARIO ODRIOZOLA MAIDER

ZALDIBAR IBARBIA ARAITZ

 

2. Kategoria 14/18 urte

Laudio, Álava


13/11/21

Osorik bueltatu nahi dut

Egileak:
Oihane Blanco Alonso

Mikel Delgado González

Asier Fernández Aldecoa

Erik Gómez González

Unai Marleza Barrocal

Ángel Mendoza Trujillo

Tudor Petre

Marissa Pinell Ramírez

Natalia Rey Amenedo

Paola Stratieva Marques

Elenise Troche Duarte

Joseba Zaballa García

 

2. Kategoria 14/18 urte

Laudio, Araba


13/11/21

Neskak berandu heltzen dira festara

Egileak:
Acebedo sojo, Zeiane

Araujo Cantero, Oier

Bilbao Lopez, Arkaitz

Borreguero Florido, Unax

Bouhamid, Malak

Barrido Galan, Angel

Guaresti Rodriguez, Goizane

Labella Olarieta, Paula

Maderal Barriuso, Alain

Martinez San Pedro, Eider<br>Montero Pressedo, David

Nayem Embiric, Deidih

Ortiz Bengoetxea, Izaro

Otaola Barbara, Gorane

Palomero Martin, Aratz

Palomino Montllor, Aritz

Pazos Vaqueiro, Noelia

Pereda Uraga, Unax

Perez Sanchez, Alba

Picaza Llorente, Eneritz

Segovia Morales, Cristiano Josue

Torrecilla Castellano, Iraide

 

1. Kategoria 12/13 urte

Laudio, Araba


13/11/21

Jolastokian

13/11/21

ERREALITATE HONEN KOLPEAK

05/11/20

Ixo. Entzun. Hitz egin.

13/11/19
  • 1
  • 2