Egileak:
Kenia
Nerea
Uxue
Jon
Martín
Olatz
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Vitoria, Álava
Egileak:
Kenia
Nerea
Uxue
Jon
Martín
Olatz
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Vitoria, Álava
Egileak:
Nerea
Oinatz
Andoni
Nahia
Larraitz
Zahira
Olatz
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Vitoria, Álava
Egileak:
Naroa Lamas
Uxue Terrazas
Maya Fernandez de Pinedo
Luna Nevado
Aroa Fernandez
Lorena Ramos
Malen Larrucea
June Castañeda
Esther Lopez
Itziar Basalo
Surai Garcia
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Vitoria, Álava
Egileak:
Naroa Lamas
Uxue Terrazas
Maya Fernandez de Pinedo
Luna Nevado
Aroa Fernandez
Lorena Ramos
Malen Larrucea
June Castañeda
Esther Lopez
Itziar Basalo
Surai Garcia
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Vitoria, Álava
Egileak:
Naroa Lamas
Uxue Terrazas
Maya Fernandez de Pinedo
Luna Nevado
Aroa Fernandez
Lorena Ramos
Malen Larrucea
June Castañeda
Esther Lopez
Itziar Basalo
Surai Garcia
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Vitoria, Álava
Egileak:
ARZA BACA JON MIKEL
AZCARAY ARAMENDI NAHIA
BANDERA TEMIÑO EKAITZ
BAUTISTA FRESNO GAIZKA
BENITO LLORENTE IBAI
BLANCO ALVAREZ AMETS
CAMINO GALLEGO MAIALEN
CONTRERAS CAMACHO IBAI
DIAZ GARRIDO IRATI
ECHEVARRIA OAR JOSEBA
ERREZIL ARTIÑANO MAGALI IBANES
FERNANDEZ UZAL IZASKUN
GALLARDO SAN EMETERIO ANDERE
GARCIA SALAZAR EKAIN
GIL VALLE UNAI
LARRAKOETXEA GOROSTIDI JUGATX JIASHANG
LASO GONZALEZ EGOI
MAESTRO IRAIA
MALDONADO MARTINEZ EDER PAKARI
MANTEROLA DIEGO INHAR
MARQUINEZ PAGAZAURTUNDUA JON
MARTINEZ ANGUIANO JULENE
ORTEGA SOLAVERA LAIA
ORUE UGARRIZA ENAITZ
RUIZ SORIANO PAOLA
SAIZ ZULUAGA BEÑAT
URQUIJO ARANA HEGOI
ALDAITURRIAGA SAMA HARRI
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Laudio, Araba
Egileak:
Uxune
Nour
Urko
Unax
Aimar
Beñat
Arraitz
Eder
Unai
Alba
Ismaeel
Geraldine
Muneeb
Laia
Ander
Ibon
Unax
Lucia
Blanca
Safoan
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Agurain, Araba
Egileak:
María Monje
Iker Monje
Lisabe González de Heredia
Alazne Ortiz de Urbina
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Dulantzi, Araba
Egileak:
Malen Ibañez
Afrika Amor
Eider Ochoa de Aspuru
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Agurain , Araba
Egileak:
Larraitz Mondejar
Aizkoa Saez de Jauregui
Elaia Fernandez
Ane Gonzalez de Matauko
Maider Centol
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Agurain , Araba