Egileak:
Unai Varona Renteria
Leire Carrión Díez
Irune Gardeazabal Regulez
Amaia Iriondo Unzilla
Maider Valdezate Fernández
3. Kategoria 19/26 urte
Vitoria – Gasteiz, Araba
Egileak:
Unai Varona Renteria
Leire Carrión Díez
Irune Gardeazabal Regulez
Amaia Iriondo Unzilla
Maider Valdezate Fernández
3. Kategoria 19/26 urte
Vitoria – Gasteiz, Araba
Juan Felipe
Amin
Luciana
Maite
Yaiza
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Gasteiz, Araba
Egileak:
Nahia García Gerboles
El Hadji Diop
Jose Alejandro Guerrero
Gustavo Daniel Mercado Medina
Adrian Adarve Zavala
Leire Uxue Franco López de Uralde
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, ARABA/ÁLAVA
Egileak:
Joel
Miracle
Amran
Andallah
Jazmin
Junior
Luis
Ashley
Jounes
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Vitoria, Alava
Egileak:
Altube Vega, Ekhi
Arakraki Bouali, Marwa
Aranburu Gracia, Malen
Eguiguren Arteche, Koldo
Fernandez Arjona, Nahikari
Garcia Garcia, Unai
Garcia Martin, Endika
Gonzalez Aparicio, Nerea
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Erik
Guillen Elvir, Anthony Josue
Larrea Iglesias, Markel
Larrea Trueba, Xabier
Marquez Marcos, Inhar
Najih, Oualae
Pablos Echegaray, Janire
Pastor Eguia, Maialen
Perez Barriuso, Ibai
Posada Vicario, Keltse
Ramos Corada, Izaro
Urquijo Echevarria, Ainhize
Valverde Gastaca, June
Varela Castro, Markel
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Álava
Egileak:
Helena Ugarte
June Polo
Marlyn Dianne Murcia
Olatz López de Heredia
Erlantz Pereira
María Sanchez
3. Kategoria 19/26 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Álava
Egileak:
Abascal Carcamo, Endika
Arto Lopez, Ane
Blanco Diez, Saray
Boubaouche, Hajar
Condezo Sevilla, Eithan Thiago Carlos
Castedo Cantero, Aritz
Fernandez Sanchez, Asier
Garayo Garcia, Axel
Guaresti Rodriguez, Garoa
Isasi Villanueva, Nayra
Landaluce Fernandez, Oier
Medina Barbado, Ainhize
Miguel Goikoetxea, Ioritz
Mohamend Said, Zah-Ghali
Olaguenaga Bilbao, Antxon
Olamendi Garcia, Koldo
Perez Serrano, Kepa
Sanchez Abia, Irati
Sanchez Leceaga, Josu Endika
Saracho Fernandez, Ariane
Teruelo Carulla, Eider<br>Unzaga Villanueva, Endika<br>
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Álava
Egileak:
Maite
Sergio
June
3. Kategoria 19/26 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Álava
Egileak:
Fatma Haimed
Yamina Chebicheb
Rodaina Hamid
Micheli Moreira
Nor Aliman Ben Kacem
Nton Diarra
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Araba